Stadionrekorde (Stand 12.09.2017)

Waldstadion Löwenberg




Altersklassenübersicht

MK U10: M8 , M9 , Staffeln

MK U12: M10 , M11, Staffeln

MJ U14: M12 , M13 , Staffeln

MJ U16: M14 , M15 , Staffeln

MJ U18: M16/M17 (männliche Jugend B)

MJ U20: M18/M19 (männliche Jugend A)

Mix-Staffeln: Mix-Staffeln

Männer (M20-M29)

M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80

WK U10: W8 , W9 , Staffeln

WK U12: W10 , W11, Staffeln

WJ U14: W12 , W13 , Staffeln

WJ U16: W14 , W15 , Staffeln

WJ U18: W16/W17 (weibliche Jugend B)

WJ U20: W18/W19 (weibliche Jugend A)

Mix-Staffeln: Mix-Staffeln

Frauen (W20-W29)

W30
W35
W40
W45
W50
W55
W60
W65
W70
W75





M8


50 m Willy Tuttas 7,99s
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 09.06.2016
Weit Janne Schommler 3,84m
LAC Ruppin 10.06.2015
Ball Erik Röhrs 41,50m
Kyritzer LV 13.09.2009
1000m Jakob Rettschlag 3:43,27 min
SG Vehlefanz 13.09.2009
Dreikampf Sebastian Karl 902 P.
Löwenberger SV 03.05.1997


M9


50 m Dave Gernetzki 7,74s
HSG Uni Greifswald 10.09.2006
800 m Hannes Röhrs 2:48,14 min
Kyritzer LV 1990 10.09.2017
1000 m Dave Gernetzki 3:24,47 min
HSG Uni Greifswald 10.09.2006
Weit Lennard Voigt 4,19m
HSG Uni Greifswald 12.09.2009
Ball Markus Neufels 44,50m
Löwenberger SV 28.09.1994
Kugel Robert Klein 7,90m
TSV Chemie Premnitz 04.09.2005
Dreikampf Sebastian Mielitz 1002 P.
Löwenberger SV 13.05.1998


MK U10 Staffeln (M8+M9)




M10


50 m Maximilian Linse 7,47s
LG Potsdam LSH 24.05.1997
800 m Tim Grahlmann 2:37,29 min
LC Dosse Wittstock 14.09.2014
1000 m Tom Fischer 3:17,15 min
HSG Uni Greifswald 12.09.2010
Weit Maximilian Linse 4,54m
LG Potsdam LSH 24.05.1997
Hoch Jan Klicks 1,40m
Löwenberger SV 14.06.1994
Ball Erik Röhrs 55,00m
Kyritzer LV 11.09.2011
Kugel André Bauer 9,45m
SV GA Rüdersdorf 17.09.2000
Speer Yannis Anemüller 34,10m
SV Medizin Eberswalde 13.09.2008
Dreikampf Steffen Schäperkötter 1131 P.
LG Potsdam LSH 01.05.1996


M11


50 m Andrè Bauer 7,18 s
SV GA Rüdersdorf 16.09.2000
800 m Finn Opphoff 2:30,55 min
LG Nord Berlin 13.09.2015
1000m Leroy Prenz 3:07,41min
Zeppelin-Grundschule Potsdam 31.05.2012
Weit Fabio Wünsche 4,96m
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 08.09.2012
Hoch Raik Manig 1.50m
TSV Senftenberg 16.09.2000
Ball Markus Neufels 59,70m
Löwenberger SV 28.08.1996
Kugel Christian Jagusch 9,64m
HSG Uni Greifswald 13.09.2003
Speer Tobias Rose 36,69m
TSV Falkensee 12.09.2009
Dreikampf Tino Wieck 1278 P.
TSG Lübbenau 20.05.1996


MK U12 Staffeln (M10+M11)


4x50m HSG Uni Greifswald 29,09s
Scheuschner,Voigt,Eggert,Peth 12.09.2010
3x800m SG Vehlefanz 8:02,28min
Kuehnast,Schuster,Rettschlag 08.09.2012
4x800m ESV Lok Neustrelitz 11:29,12min
Schumacher,Gollnik,Michallik,Tschuden 15.09.2001
3x1000m TSV Senftenberg 10:49,72 min
Hanusch,Hubatsch,Richter 12.09.2009


M12


75 m Alexander Liese 9,75s
Löwenberger SV 15.09.2000
60m Hürden Levi Schulz 10,73s
Gaselan Fürstenwalde 11.06.2014
800 m Jakob Rettschlag 2:20,75 min
SG Vehlefanz 08.09.2013
1000 m Benedikt Krüger 3:10,22 min
SV Linde Schönewalde 04.09.2005
Weit André Bauer 5,67m
LG Märkisch-Oderland 15.09.2001
Hoch Marvin Belz 1,70m
School-Grundschule Jüterbog 31.05.2012
Stab Christian Thiel 2,10m
SV BW Petershagen 16.09.1995
Ball Mirko Landmann 62,93m
TSV BW Schwedt 07.09.1996
Kugel Andrian Richter 13,91m
Motor Eberswalde 25.08.2004
Speer Andrian Richter 45,21m
Motor Eberswalde 25.08.2004
Diskus Markus Krüger 33,92m
SV Motor Eberswalde 13.09.2009
Vierkampf Eric Neumann 1716 P.
SG Fürstenwalde 20.05.1995


M13


75 m Paul Schippert 9,13s
LG Barnim 12.09.2015
60m Hürden Jannes Flieger 10,33s
electronic Hohen Neuendorf 11.06.2014
800 m Paul Fritz 2:16,29min
PSV Neustrelitz 11.09.2016
1000 m Mateusz Raczka 3:01,18 min
WLSK Siedlce 09.09.2007
Weit Stefan Voigtländer 5,78m
TSV Chemie Premnitz 16.09.2000
Hoch Stefan Voigtländer 1,71m
TSV Chemie Premnitz 16.09.2000
Stabhoch André Bauer 3,45m
SV Flatow Köpenick 15.09.2002
Ball André Bauer 70,60m
SV Flatow Köpenick 15.09.2002
Kugel Adrian Richter 16,30m
SV Motor Eberswalde 24.08.2005
Speer Adrian Richter 52,27m
SV Motor Eberswalde 04.09.2005
Diskus Christian Jagusch 46,93m
SC Neubrandenburg 04.09.2005
Hammer Robin Thiel 33,58m
VfL Rathenow 13.09.2003
Vierkampf Jonas Weimann 2075 P.
SC Turbine Halle 20.05.2015


MJ U14 Staffeln (M12+M13)


4x75m TSV Chemie Premnitz 37,25s
Voigtländer,Viol,Wendland,Schulze 16.09.2000
3x800m SG Vehlefanz 7:34,14 min
Kuehnast,Schuster,Rettschlag 13.09.2014
4x800m LG Wedel Pinneberg 10:59,00 min
Brandt,Hinkel,Garbe,Hahne 14.09.2003
3x1000m LG Wedel Pinneberg 9:47,45 min
Straub,Kalytta,Ohle 13.09.2008


M14


75 m Roman Weizk 9,16s
LC Cottbus 17.06.2004
100 m Paul Schippert 11,38s
LG Barnim 09.06.2016
200 m Paul Schippert 23,16s
LG Barnim 10.09.2016
80mHürden Maximilian Kühnast 12,94s
SG Vehlefanz 09.06.2016
800 m Victor Thomsen 2:00,93 min
Danish Team B&U 08.09.2013
1000 m Kolja Wienigk 2:51,48 min
Sportschule Cottbus 14.06.2007
Weit Axel Bolz 6,18m
LG Prignitz 16.09.2001
Drei Felix Grabowski 12,87m
HSG Uni Greifswald 12.09.2010
Hoch Andre Lody 1,82m
ASV G E Senftenberg 24.05.1997
Stab Carlo Paech 3,80m
electronic Hohen Neuendorf 10.09.2006
Ball Christian Ebert 80,00m
Sportschule Potsdam 14.06.2007
Kugel Adrian Richter 17,36m
Motor Eberswalde 09.06.2006
Speer Adrian Richter 61,84m
Motor Eberswalde 09.09.2006
Diskus Matthias Fischer 53,00m
SC Potsdam 09.09.2007
Hammer Oliver Tormann 44,67 m
Verbandsauswahl Berlin 14.09.2014
Vierkampf Toni Eifler 2067 P.
Athletik Oranienburg 14.05.2003
7/8-Kampf Stefan Schuster 4360 P
LG Potsdam LSH 24./25.05.1997


M15


75 m Marius Böhrenz 8,73s
Sportschule Cottbus 15.06.2006
100 m Patrick Kuhn 11,48s
LAC Ruppin 09.09.2007
400 m Jann Priesemuth 56,11 s
EVI Neuruppin 11.09.2016
800 m Andreas Lindgreen 2:00,09 min
Danish Team B&U 08.09.2013
1000 m Marcel Winter 2:44,05min
TSV Spandau 14.09.2003
Weit Christoph Schwarzer 6,13m
VfL Spremberg 06.09.1997
Drei Nikita Litvitchenko 13,12m
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 12.09.2010
Hoch Oliver Bräutigam 2,07m
Sportschule Cottbus 16.06.2005
Stab Alexander Streller 3,80m
LC Cottbus 25.05.1997
Jia Shao Wen 3,80m
Zehlendorfer TSV 1888 04.09.2005
Ball Phillip van Dijk 102,00m
Sportschule Potsdam 19.06.2008
Kugel Gordon Wolf 18,33m
SC Potsdam 04.09.2005
Speer Rico Tepper 59,40m
LC Cottbus 25.05.1997
Diskus Martin Wischer 61,96m
Haldenslebener SC 14.09.2002
Hammer Martin Wischer 63,62m
Haldenslebener SC 15.09.2002
Vierkampf Lennard Ganschow 2273 P.
Löwenberger SV 14.05.2014
7/8-Kampf Rico Tepper 4800 P.
LC Cottbus 24./25.05.1997


MJ U16 Staffeln (M14+M15)


4x75m Lausitzer Sportschule 34,05s
31.05.2012
4x100m Lausitzer Sportschule 43,60s
31.05.2012
3x800m Danish Team B&U 6:45,59min
Pfeiffer,Nordhorst,Thomsen 07.09.2013
4x800m SV Linde Schönewalde 09:58,97 min
Ern,Harzbecher,Lehmann,Thiere 13.09.2003
3x1000m LC Cottbus 8:44,58 min
Gröschel,Liebach,Schrutek 27.04.2002


MJ U18: M16/M17 (männliche Jugend B)


100 m Maximilian Kriese 11,05s
Sportschule Cottbus 14.06.2007
110m H Benjamin Müske 14,91s
LG Nord Berlin 17.09.2000
200 m Maximilian Kriese 22,52s
LC Cottbus 08.09.2007
400 m Conrad Kieselberger 51,02s
Mahlower SV 1977 11.09.2016
800 m Roman Demenkov 1:55,33 min
SC Nike Litauen 13.09.2008
1000 m Marco Hintz 2:34,00 min
LC Cottbus 17.06.2004
1500 m Marcel Winter 4:09,23min
TSV 1860 Spandau 12.09.2004
5000 m Sebastian Lipke 17:16,95 min
TSV Schwedt 16.09.1995
4x100m Sportschule Cottbus 43,74s
Kriese,Börenz,Engler,Kaltofen 14.06.2007
Schweden SC Neubrandenburg 2:03,10 min
Schirrmeister, Barsch,Josefski, Liese 04.09.2005
3x1000m LAC Berlin 7:44,76 min
Forghani,Lehmberg,Alte 17.05.2009
Weit Piotr Wasiluk 7,00m
WLSK Siedlce 14.09.2008
Drei Stephan Meister 14,11m
LG Potsdam LSH 16.09.1995
Hoch Oliver Bräutigam 2,08m
Sportschule Cottbus 15.06.2006
Stab Marek Schudoma 4,30m
LG Süd Berlin 11.09.2010
Kugel Henning Prüfer 20,25m
Sportschule Potsdam 30.05.2013
Speer Adrian Richter 71,92m
SV Medizin Eberswalde 02.07.2008
Diskus Gordon Wolf 57,02m
SC Potsdam 23.08.2006
Hammer David Wloch 62,31m
LAC Berlin 12.09.2004
Vierkampf Yves Speer 2534 P.
SV Medizin Eberswalde 21.05.2008


MJ U20: M18/M19 (männliche Jugend A)


100 m Lucien Liemann 10,86s
LC Cottbus 13.09.2003
110 m H Hannes Colberg 14,78s
SC Neubrandenburg 17.09.2000
200 m Markus Franke 22,28s
LC Cottbus 08.09.2007
400 m Enrico Frotscher 50,10 s
TSV Falkensee 08.09.2013
Schweden HSG Uni Greifswald 2:01,57 min
Bethkenhagen,Heinrich,Peth,Schade 13.09.2008
3x1000m LAC Berlin 7:42,47 min
Hettler,Stahl,Schulze 17.05.2009
800 m Michael Schäfer 1:54,38 min
LC Cottbus 10.09.2011
1500 m Tomasz Oniszk 4:09,86 min
Siedlce 16.09.2001
Weit Marcel Schlott 6,63m
TSV Spandau 1860 13.09.2009
Drei Christian Brandt 13,53m
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 07.09.1996
Hoch Franz Beyer 2,05m
WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen 10.06.2015
Stab Marek Schudoma 4,30m
Zehlendorfer SV 10.09.2011
Kugel Marko Hübenbecker 17,76m
SC Neubrandenburg 12.09.2004
Speer Christian Ebert 68,44m
SC Potsdam 09.09.2012
Diskus Ahmed Deeb Mohd 55,53m
Quatar 25.08.2004
Hammer Gomaa Salahan 52,60m
Quatar 25.08.2004
Vierkampf Matthias Beuthin 2449 P.
TSV 62 Prenzlau 14.05.2003


Mix - Staffeln


U18: 4x100m Tom Schulz,Tom Uhle,Luisa Tenner,Susanne Jank 49,47s
StG Senftenberg/Lübbenau 14.09.2004
U20: 4x100m Max Lange,Jakob Karsunke,Meike Herzog,Aileen Schulz 50,62s
StG Senftenberg/Lübbenau 14.09.2004


Männer


100 m Aston Morgan 10,54s
Jamaika/PotsdamLSH 06.09.1998
200 m Timm Klose 22,80s
LG Prignitz 03.06.2009
800 m Rajko Winklewski 1:54,55 min
SC Neubrandenburg 06.09.1997
110-m-H Thomas Breitenfeldt 16,13s
HSG Uni Greifswald 14.09.2003
4x100m LG Nord Berlin 44,97s
Reyes,Hoffmann,Bahn,Kröger 03.06.2009
Schweden LC Cottbus 1:58,19 min
Mietzner,Poser,Fugmann,Liemann 27.04.2002
3x1000m Berliner LG Ost 7:37,01 min
Berger,Schulze,Theimer 27.04.2002
1500 m Daniel Helmis 4:02,04 min
LG Nord Berlin 03.06.2009
5000 m F.Barnewitz 16:12,07min
AK Bröndby 16.09.1995
110mH Thomas Breitenfeldt 16,13s
HSG Uni Greifswald 14.09.2003
Weit Martin Hahn 7,12m
SC Potsdam 14.09.2014
Drei Beate Bollinger 14.93m
TV Lengasse Bern 24.06.1994
Hoch Julius Sieboldt 2,00 m
LG Uckermark 08.09.2013
Stab Rainer Lewin 4,15m
Löwenberger SV 08.09.2007
Kugel Scott Martin 19,97m
Australien 23.08.2006
Speer Manuel Nau 81,23m
SC Potsdam 12.09.2004
Diskus Scott Martin 59,25m
Australien 23.08.2006
Hammer Faraj Al Kaabi 60,85m
Quatar 25.08.2004
Vierkampf Thomas Usadel 2378 P.
SV Medizin Eberswalde 14.05.2003



M30

100m 11,56s Frank Hempel 12.09.2004
HSG Uni Greifswald
200m 24,49s Stephan Missbach 12.06.2005
VSG 1990 Bestensee
800m 01:55,78min Jens-Peter Herold
SCC Berlin
1500m 4:30,10min Thomas Habel 14.09.2003
SV Linde Schönewalde
5000m 18:03,33min Jan Förster 17.05.2009
LG Süd Berlin
SWE 2:19,29min Hempel,Germans,Peth,Denz 12.09.2009
HSG Uni Greifswald
3x1000m
110mHürden 15,43s Nils-Uwe Bernhardt 14.09.2003
SV Fort. Neustadt-Glewe
Weit 6,14m Heiko Illig 16.06.2004
SV Medizin Eberswalde
Hoch 1,87m Matthias Beutin 13.09.2015
LG Uckermark
Drei
Stab 3,00m Marco Busse 12.06.2003
Löwenberger SV
Kugel 13,12m Erik Lange
Germania Schöneiche
Diskus 41,40m Tosten Schnabel
VfV Spandau
Speer 71,56m Manuel Nau 09.09.2007
SC Charlottenburg
Hammer 42,79m Marc Domagalla 04.09.2005
OSC Berlin
Vierkampf 2298 P. Alexander Bosch 14.05.2009
LG Nike Berlin



M35

100m 11,85s Uwe Dettweiler 08.09.2007
LAC Berlin
200m 25,27s Rene Irmer-Arndt 12.06.2005
SG Vehlefanz
400m 56,69s Rene Irmer-Arndt 12.06.2005
SG Vehlefanz
800m 2:01,77min Thomas Röper 13.09.2014
LAC Ruppin
1500m 4:42,90min Torsten Schlosser 14.09.2003
VfL Rathenow
5000m 15:56,66min Thomas Lüdtke 12.06.2005
Neuköllner SF
SWE 2:28,42min SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 09.09.2006
Lube - Anies -Kosanke - Schönwälder
3x1000m
110mHürden 18,13s Ralf Sander
Stahl Hennigsdorf
Weit 6,35m Nils-Uwe Bernhard 04.09.2005
Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
Hoch 1,73m Heiko Illig 13.09.2009
SV Medizin Eberswalde
Drei 11,33 m Roman Knapik 13.09.2003
VfL Spremberg
Stab 3,70m Jörg Schurath 07.09.2013
Weißenseer SV
Kugel 13,12m Axel Merten 12.06.2005
WSG KWh
Diskus 42,11m Axel Merten 12.06.2005
WSG KWh
Speer 56,27m Heiko Illig 10.09.2006
SV Medizin Eberswalde
Hammer 64,62m Ralf Jossa 12.06.2005
SV Herzberg
Vierkampf 1565 P. Rene Benthin 14.05.2009
Löwenberger SV



M40

100m 12,33s Andreas Kühnel
SC Potsdam
200m 25,46s Lutz Naschke 12.06.2005
Weißenseer SV
400m 55,75s Fred Zagrodnik 12.06.2005
LG Süd Berlin
800m 2:07,33min Bodo Möller 12.06.2005
Potsdamer Laufclub
1500m 4:26,98 min Jens Reif 17.05.2009
LG Süd Berlin
5000m 17:12,67min Frank Hinz 12.06.2005
LC Ron-Hill Berlin
4x100m 51,28s Weißenseer SV 12.06.2005
Rauch-Neuendorf-Molkenthin-Naschke
SWE 2:34,53min SG Vehlefanz 07.09.2013
Stötzner-Benthin-Klabe-Martens
3x1000m 8:35,34 min Potsdamer Laufclub
Beyer,O;Matthes,J;Möller
110mHürden
Weit 6,07m Heiko Illig 12.09.2010
SV Medizin Eberswalde
Hoch 1,90m Heiko Illig 15.05.2013
LG Barnim
Drei
Stab 4,00m Rainer Lewin 12.09.2009
Löwenberger SV
Kugel 13,10m Christian Rau 12.06.2005
VfV Spandau
Diskus 39,92m Christian Rau 12.06.2005
VfV Spandau
Speer 67,84m Detlef Michel
OSC Berlin
Hammer 66,15m Ralf Jossa 13.09.2009
SV Herzberg
Vierkampf 2320 P. Heiko Illig 15.05.2013
LG Barnim



M45

100m 12,08s Roland Gröger 17.05.2009
SSG Humboldt
200m 24,98s Gerald Kornisch 17.05.2009
SSG Humboldt
400m 57,51s Hartmut Bäsler 12.06.2005
Bernauer Lauffreunde
800m 2:14,85min Norbert Deutschmann 17.05.2009
LG Märkisch Oderland
1500m 5:09,91 min Reinhard Becker 17.05.2009
LG Nord Berlin
5000m 17:24,36min Marcus Ladwig 12.06.2005
Kissingen SV Berlin
SWE 2:29,05min Drescher,Runge,Ludwig,Krohse 10.09.2011
LAC Berlin
3x1000m
110mHürden
Weit 5,75 m Heiko Illig 13.09.2015
LG Barnim
Hoch 1,80 m Heiko Illig 13.09.2015
LG Barnim
Drei 12,00m Frank Britze 12.06.2005
PSV Olympia Berlin
Stab 3,41m Andre Damme 10.09.2011
1.LAV Sternberg
Kugel 12,75m Christian Rau
VfV Spandau
Diskus 39,61m Olaf Terzer 09.09.2017
KSC Strausberg
Speer 52,27m Heiko Illig 01.07.2015
SC Eberswalde
Hammer 49,95m Valerj Schütz 14.09.2008
LG Wedel Pinneberg
Vierkampf 2168 P. Bert Fiedler 21.05.2008
Löwenberger SV



M50

100m 12,39s Frank Kindermann 17.05.2009
MTV Wolfenbüttel
200m 26,78s Wolfgang Kreemke 12.06.2005
ESV Lok. Potsdam
400m 57,97s Wolfgang Kreemke 12.06.2005
ESV Lok. Potsdam
800m 2:12,01min Wolfgang Kreemke 12.06.2005
ESV Lok. Potsdam
1500m 4:54,70 min Marcus Ladwig 17.05.2009
Kissingen SV Berlin
5000m 17:29,04min Gerald Schulz 12.06.2005
Neuköllner SF
4x100m 54,90s LG Nord Berlin 12.06.2005
Pahl-Moegelin-Meißner-Neist
SWE 2:33,04min LAC Berlin 10.09.2016
Drescher,Paeschke,Runge,Heber
3x1000m 10:38,15 min LG Süd Berlin
Bozdech,Knacke,Hoffmann
110mHürden
Weit 5,24m Ingo Krieger 11.09.2016
Mahlower SV 1977
Hoch 1,58m Volkmar Herrmann 10.09.2006
ILG Schöneiche
Drei
Stab 3,25m André Damme 07.09.2013
1. LAV Sternberg e.V.
Kugel 13,85m Horst Springborn 12.09.2004
VSG Bestensee
Diskus 41,04m Werner Löwe 13.09.2014
LC Cottbus
Speer 48,55m Toralf Jastram 13.09.2015
LG Prignitz
Hammer 42,17m Klaus Griese 04.09.2005
ILG Schöneiche
Vierkampf 2263 P. Bert Fiedler 14.05.2009
Löwenberger SV



M55

100m 12,95s Leif-Erik Nielsen 08.09.2012
Glostrup IC Atletik
200m 27,47s Günther Hartung 12.06.2005
ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde
400m 63,45s Günther Hartung 12.06.2005
ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde
800m 2:26,89min Jürgen Hacker 09.09.2006
Berliner SC
1500m 5:07,20 min Reinhardt Engert 17.05.2009
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
5000m 18:10,17 min Helmut Neumann 17.05.2009
Kissingen SV Berlin
SWE
3x1000m
110mHürden
Weit 5,24m Reinhard Liebsch 12.06.2005
LAC Berlin
Hoch 1,60m Volkmar Hermann 12.09.2010
SV IGL Schöneiche
Drei 11,36m Reinhard Liebsch 12.06.2005
LAC Berlin
Stab 2,80m Lienhardt Backhaus 12.06.2005
SV Turbine Berlin
Kugel 13,23m Horst Springborn 09.09.2007
VSG 1990 Bestensee
Diskus 39,37m Klaus Dieter Spey 12.06.2005
ESV Lok. Potsdam
Speer 44,25m Reinhard Liebsch 12.06.2005
LAC Berlin
Hammer 46,69m Hans-Rainer Engwicht 14.09.2008
LTSV Forst
Vierkampf 1836 P. Mario Zimdahl 20.05.2015
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten



M60

100m 13,87s Peter Schulz 12.06.2005
SV Turbine Berlin
200m 28,46s Peter Schulz 12.06.2005
SV Turbine Berlin
400m 65,42s Jürgen Hacker 17.05.2009
Berliner SC
800m 2:30,68 min Jürgen Hacker 12.09.2009
Berliner SC
1500m 5:34,71 min Wilfried Köhnke 17.05.2009
Polizei SV Berlin
5000m 19:29,38min Detlef Laße 12.06.2005
LG Nord Berlin
4x100m 59,92s SC Siemensstadt Berlin 12.06.2005
Siebmann,Garbisch,Dobbert,Schuberth
SWE
3x1000m
110mHürden
Weit 5,02m Reinhard Liebsch 17.05.2009
LAC Berlin
Hoch 1,51 m Volkmar Herrmann 10.09.2017
SV IGL Schöneiche
Drei 9,78m Heinz Zahn 12.06.2005
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Stab
Kugel 16,00 Reinhard Krone 13.09.2009
SC Magdeburg
Diskus 50,52m Werner Henning 01.07.2009
ESV Lok Potsdam
Speer 40,38m Reinhard Liebsch 17.05.2009
LAC Berlin
Hammer 57,71m Eberhard Kliesch
Kyritzer LAV 1990
Vierkampf 2458 P. Gerd Zempel 12.05.2004
SC Tegeler Forst



M65

100m 14,37s Gerd-Rüdiger Schröder 08.09.2007
Victoria Breddin
200m 29,29s Gerd Meister 12.06.2005
ESV Lok. Potsdam
400m 69,98s Alfred Engfer 12.06.2005
Caputher SV
800m 2:39,06min Alfred Engfer 12.06.2005
Caputher SV
1500m 5:40,42 min Detlef Laße 17.05.2009
LG Nord Berlin
5000m 21:40,50 min Detlef Laße 17.05.2009
LG Nord Berlin
SWE
3x1000m
110mHürden
Weit 4,42m Gerd Meister 12.06.2005
ESV Lok. Potsdam
Hoch 1,33m Joachim Schuberth 12.06.2005
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
Drei 8,79m Joachim Schuberth 12.06.2005
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
Stab 2,20m Gerd Zempel 12.09.2009
1.LAV Sternberg
Kugel 12,78m Gotthard Zug
SC Siemensstadt
Diskus 47,82m Werner Henning 22.08.2012
ESV Lok Potsdam
Speer 40,66m Dietrich Hoffmann 12.06.2005
SV Turbine Berlin
Hammer 45,80m Eberhard Kliesch 17.05.2009
Löwenberger SV
Vierkampf 2142 P. Hans-Dieter Durlach 12.05.2004
SC Tegeler Forst



M70

100m 14,73s Karl-Heinz Neumann 12.06.2005
Berliner SC
200m 30,71s Karl-Heinz Neumann 12.06.2005
Berliner SC
400m 73,85s Günter Linke 17.05.2009
SV IGL Schöneiche
800m 2:47,84 min Günter Linke 08.09.2007
SV IGL Schöneiche
1500m 6:16,53 min Lothar Bathe 17.05.2009
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
5000m 21:39,99 min Lothar Bathe 17.05.2009
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
SWE
3x1000m
110mHürden
Weit 4,05m Gerd Zempel 12.09.2010
1. LAV Sternberg
Hoch 1,21m Günter Siebmann 12.06.2005
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
Drei
Stab
Kugel 13,32m Eberhard Kliesch 09.08.2012
Löwenberger SV
Diskus 35,61m Eberhard Kliesch 08.09.2012
Löwenberger SV
Speer 42,43m Ewald Jordan 08.09.2013
LG Altmark
Hammer 50,13m Eberhard Kliesch 11.09.2011
Löwenberger SV
Vierkampf 1313 P. Eberhard Kliesch 19.05.2010
Löwenberger SV



M75

100m 15,78s Günter Linke 07.09.2013
SV IGL Schöneiche
200m 33,82m Günter Linke 11.06.2014
IGL Schöneiche
400m 85,99s Gerhard Herbst 12.06.2005
SG EBB Berlin
800m 3:01,27min Manfred Riedel 10.09.2016
Weißenseer SV
1500m
5000m 26:11,29min Dieter Nicolai 12.06.2005
LC Stolpertruppe Berlin
SWE
3x1000m
110mHürden
Weit 3,70m Karl-Heinz Leue 17.05.2009
Stahl Hennigsdorf
Hoch 1,09m Helmut Klafki 12.06.2005
SC Siemensstadt Berlin
Drei
Stab
Kugel 11,00m Lothar Huchthausen 25.06.2014
SV "Rot-Weiß 1868" Arneburg
Diskus 37,95m Joachim Meyer
VfL Rathenow
Speer 39,15m Lothar Huchthausen 25.06.2014
SV "Rot-Weiß 1868" Arneburg
Hammer 41,58m Eberhard Kliesch 13.09.2015
Löwenberger SV
Vierkampf 1280 P. Gerd Zempel 20.05.2015
1.LAV Sternberg



M80

100m 16,48s Günter Linke 09.09.2017
SV IGL Schöneiche
800m 3:27,39min Günter Linke 10.09.2016
SV IGL Schöneiche
Weit 3,47m Günter Siebmann 13.09.2015
VfV Spandau
Kugel 13,25m Lothar Huchthausen 01.07.2015
SV "Rot-Weiß 1868" Arneburg
Diskus 30,64m Lothar Huchthausen 01.07.2015
SV "Rot-Weiß 1868" Arneburg
Speer 38,27m Lothar Huchthausen 01.07.2015
SV "Rot-Weiß 1868" Arneburg
Hammer 36,81m Lothar Huchthausen 01.07.2015
SV "Rot-Weiß 1868" Arneburg


W8


50 m Lisa Haering 8,21s
LG Prignitz 15.09.2002
und Lea Abraham 8,21s
electronic Hohen Neuendorf 03.06.2009
800m Jasmin Kühnast 2:48,93 s
SG Vehlefanz 08.09.2013
Weit Judith Klabe 3,57m
SG Vehlefanz 13.09.2008
Ball Alyssa John 30,00m
SG Vehlefanz 24.08.2011
Dreikampf Lea Abraham 1082 P.
electronic Hohen Neuendorf 14.05.2009


W9


50 m Nadja Bahl 7.74s
SSV Einheit Perleberg 14.06.2001
800m Lena-Sophie Grulich 2:52,88 min
SV Linde Schönewalde 13.09.2009
Weit Janina Wagner 4,12m
LC Dosse Wittstock 09.09.2006
Hoch Janina Wagner 1,15m
LC Dosse Wittstock 09.09.2006
Ball Isabell Pockrandt 40,00m
TSV Chemie Premnitz 09.09.2007
Alyssa John 40,00m
SG Vehlefanz 22.08.2012
Kugel Madlin Dossow 5,92m
Chemie Premnitz 13.09.2003
Dreikampf Janina Wagner 1158 P.
LC Dosse Wittstock


WK U10 Staffeln (W8+W9)


4x50m SG Vehlefanz 31,53 s
Kolloch,Hoffmeister,Schulze-Berndt,Rettschlag 04.09.2005


W10


50 m Janina Wagner 7,52s
LC Dosse Wittstock 09.09.2007
800m Jasmin Kuehnast 2:37,55 min
SG Vehlefanz 13.09.2015
Weit Hannah Bitthorf 4,55m
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten 08.09.2012
Hoch Lea Abraham 1,35m
electronic Hohen Neuendorf 15.06.2011
Ball Petra Rüttershoff 51,00m
electronic Hohen Neuendorf 22.08.2012
Kugel Christin Henning 7,02m
TSG Lübbenau 12.09.2009
Dreikampf Nicole Jahn 1367 P.
VfL Rathenow 24.05.1997


W11


50 m Janina Wagner 7,29s
LC Dosse Wittstock 14.09.2008
800 m Vivian Schult 2:32,97 min
ESV Lok Neustrelitz 16.09.2001
Weit Lydia Klabe 4,71m
SG Vehlefanz 12.09.2009
Hoch Vivien Ernst 1,43m
SV Union Wesenberg 12.09.2015
Ball Robin Reinelt 50,00m
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 14.09.2014
Kugel Madlin Dossow 9,04m
TSV Chemie Premnitz 04.09.2005
Dreikampf Tjara Hsu 1456 P.
electronic Hohen Neuendorf 15.05.2013


WK U12 Staffeln (W10+W11)


4x50m electronic Hohen Neuendorf 28,83s
Stahl,Hoffmeister,Bohr,Wicha 10.09.2006
3x800m SG Vehlefanz 8:01,47 min
Schultze-Berndt, Hoffmeister, Rettschlag 08.09.2007
4x800m VfL Rathenow 11:35,08 min
Krause,Dech,Schmidt,Bötel 13.09.2003


W12


75 m Judith Klabe 9,94s
SG Vehlefanz 08.09.2012
60mHürden Maria Rappel 9,91s
Empor Niederbarnim 11.06.2014
800 m Jasmin Kuehnast 2:26,84 min
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 10.09.2017
Weit Vicky Naß 5,00m
SG Vehlefanz 27.09.2001
Hoch Emilia Sinkericiute 1,53m
Lok Neutrelitz 09.09.2007
Stab Franziska Dreger 2,30m
LAC Fun Märkisch Oderland 12.09.2004
Ball Lena Lilie 56,50m
SG Vehlefanz 12.09.2009
Kugel Jaqueline Gippner 10,08m
VfL Rathenow 13.09.2015
Speer Sophie Bennewitz 39,42m
SG Vehlefanz 10.09.2011
Diskus Christin Hennig 27,63m
TSG Lübbenau 11.09.2011
Vierkampf Nadja Weller 1946 P.
ESV Wittenberge 20.05.1995


W13


75 m Jonna Toumi 9,83 s
Eslövs AI 12.09.2015
60mHürden Yara Weinert 9,95s
LG Barnim 11.06.2014
800 m Jessica Heblack 2:23,72 min
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 04.09.2005
Weit Julia Chukrova 5,53m
Lausitzer Sportschule 19.06.2008
Drei Lisa-Marie Becher 9,91m
TSV Chemie Premnitz 12.09.2010
Hoch Jeß Kimberly 1,74m
Büdelsdorfer TSV 04.09.2005
Stab Jana Maidhof 2,83m
TSV Falkensee 13.09.2008
Ball Susann Herrmann 65,90m
ASC G-W Finsterwalde 28.06.2000
Kugel Thea Jensen 12,22m
Glostrup IC Atletik 09.09.2012
Speer Vanessa Bennewitz 41,00m
electr. Hohen Neuendorf 01.07.2015
Diskus Lara Sophie Glasow 36,40m
Löwenberger SV 25.06.2014
Hammer Thea Jensen 27,47m
Glostrup IC Atletik 08.09.2012
Vierkampf Aurica Heineck 2033 P.
TSV Cottbus 20.05.1995


WJ U14 Staffeln (W12+W13)


4x75m SG Vehlefanz 40,26 s
Klabe-Gruhn-Erdtmann-Sommerfeld 08.09.2013
3x800m SG Vehlefanz 7:48,31 min
Gammrath,Schultze-Bernd,Rettschlag 12.09.2009
4x800m LG Potsdam LSH 10:18,02 min
06.09.1997


W14


75 m Julia Chukhrova 9,48s
SVSC Cottbus 18.06.2009
80m Hürden Judith Klabe 12,71s
SG Vehlefanz 11.06.2014
100 m Vanessa Hammerschmidt 12,71s
SVHSG Uni Greifswald 09.09.2012
200 m Anne Israel 28,89s
SV Athletik Oranienburg 16.06.2004
800 m Mia Helene Mörck 2:18,94 min
Danish Team B&U 08.09.2013
Weit Julia Chukhrova 5,61m
SC Cottbus 18.06.2009
Drei Lydia Klabe 11,16m
SG Vehlefanz 09.09.2012
Hoch Melina Pahl 1,69m
LG Nord Berlin 16.09.2000
Stab Laura Grönbeck 2,90m
Danish Team B&U 08.09.2013
Ball Sophie Bennewitz 57,50m
SG Vehlefanz 07.09.2013
Kugel Julia Fischer 13,72m
LAC Fun Märkisch Oderland 12.09.2004
Speer Sarah Mayer 41,77m
SC Potsdam 24.08.2005
Diskus Thea Jensen 36,73 m
Danish Team B&U 08.09.2013
Hammer Rebecca Tomann 41,87m
Verbandsauswahl Berlin 13.09.2014
Vierkampf Judith Klabe 1977 P.
SG Vehlefanz 14.05.2014
7-Kampf Franziska Pöschick 3585 P.
TSV Cottbus 19.05.1996


W15


75 m Nadja Bahl 9,46s
Sportschule Potsdam 14.06.2007
100 m Sherin Zaian 12,66s
TSV Spandau 1860 09.09.2007
200 m Luisa Rettschlag 27,70s
SG Vehlefanz 15.06.2011
400 m Lisa Winter 64,81s
SV Linde Schönewalde 11.09.2016
80mHürden Lydia Klabe 12,81s
SG Vehlefanz 05.06.2013
100mHürden Nicole Kröger 16,97s
HSG Uni Greifswald 15.09.2002
800 m Aenne Tafelski 2:18,05 min
SC Neubrandenburg 12.09.2004
Weit Nadja Bahl 5,70m
Sportschule Potsdam 14.06.2007
Drei Nikoline Andersen Skifter 11,58m
Danish Team B&U 08.09.2013
Hoch Susann Fock 1,72m
Gymnasium Perleberg 16.06.2005
Stab Josephine Skipper 3,40m
Danish Team B&U 08.09.2013
Ball Laura Henkel 60,50m
Sportschule Potsdam 14.06.2007
Kugel Josephine Gartenschläger 15,32m
Sportschule Potsdam 19.06.2008
Speer Leonie Tröger 44,70m
LC Cottbus 12.09.2015
Diskus Mareike Kroll 34,97m
SV Medizin Eberswalde 14.09.2008
Hammer Lilly Lützner 46,54m
Dresdner SC 1898 13.09.2014
Vierkampf Judith Klabe 1987 P.
SG Vehlefanz 20.05.2015
7-Kampf Katja Holzmann 3652 P.
Motor Ludwigfelde 21.05.1995


WJ U16 Staffeln (W14+W15)


4x75m Sportschule Potsdam 36,58s
Frenzel,Heufelder,Schlichting,Finger 16.06.2005
4x100m HSG Uni Greifswald 50,91s
Edelstein,Hammerschmidt,Sindermann,Denz 09.09.2012
3x800m Danish Team B&U 7:09,06 min
Kliegast, Lövenstein, Möck 07.09.2013
4x800m SV Linde Schönewalde 11:05,53min
Dins,Kneese,Wienigk,Vetter 15.09.2001
Schweden SG Vehlefanz 2:31,36min
Rettschlag,Klabe,Rebbig,Bennewitz 10.09.2011


WJ U18: W16/W17 (weibliche Jugend B)


100 m Nadja Bahl 12,30s
Sportschule Potsdam 19.06.2008
100 m H Annett Hoffmann 15,39s
ESV Lok Neustrelitz 15.09.2002
200 m Charlotte Völzer 29,26s
LG Prignitz 11.06.2014
400m Sara Jäpel 60,29s
ASC Finsterwalde 10.09.2006
800 m Isabell Fuchs 2:18,05 min
SC Neubrandenburg 12.09.2004
1500m Wioleta Jakubiak 5:03,43 min
WLSK Siedlce 13.09.2008
4x100m Sportschule Potsdam 48,73s
Bartossek,Henschel,König,Tuffour 09.06.2011
Schweden SG Vehlefanz 2:26,81 min
Rettschlag,Klabe,Rebig,Hoffmeister 08.09.2012
3x800m BerlinerSV 1892 7:18,82 min
Buchhauser,Schneider,Kernn 27.04.2002
Weit Anna Maria Finger 5,72m
Sportschule Potsdam 19.06.2008
Drei Celina Baumgart 11,70m
Gaselan Fürstenwalde 11.06.2014
Hoch Nicole Apitz 1,77m
Sportschule Potsdam 16.06.2005
Stab Bettina Strebe 3,55m
1. LAV Sternberg e.V. 08.09.2013
Kugel Denise Hinrichs 15,44m
SC Neubrandenburg 12.09.2004
Speer Sophie Bennewitz 42,94m
electr. Hohen Neuendorf 13.09.2015
Diskus Claudine Vita 47,26m
SC Neubrandenburg 07.09.2013
Hammer Leonie Müller 51,31m
LG Wedel Pinneberg 10.09.2016
Vierkampf Beatrice Jossa 2208 P.
SV Olympia Cottbus 09.05.2001


WJ U20: W18/W19 (weibliche Jugend A)


100 m Dorota Wojtczak 12,20s
Volkssportclub Siedlce 17.09.2001
100m-H Annett Hoffmann 16,13s
ESV Lok Neustrelitz 14.09.2003
200m Sara Jäpel 25,97s
ASC Finsterwalde 13.09.2008
400m Sara Jäpel 59,52s
ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 09.09.2007
800 m Luisa Rettschlag 2:18,52 min
SG Vehlefanz 08.09.2012
4x100m StG Teltow-Fläming 50,85s
Hänsel,Beyer,Jäger,Bunnenberg 11.06.2014
Schweden ASV G.-E. Senftenberg 2:30,98 min
Sonnabend,Schweda,Paulisch,Viebig 06.09.1997
3x800m SC Potsdam 6:43,26 min
Prothmann,Sujew,Sujew 17.05.2009
1500 m Beata Kaczmarczyk 5:02,81 min
Siedlce 16.09.2001
Weit Anna Maria Finger 5,32m
SC Potsdam 03.06.2009
Drei Corinna Schmidt 10,52m
Gaselan Fürstenwalde 12.06.1996
Hoch Inka Busack 1,66m
LG Nike Berlin 11.09.2011
Stab Andrea Thomas 3,40m
LC Cottbus 13.09.2003
Kugel Maria Schwanke 11,67m
PSV Olympia Berlin 10.09.2006
Speer Melanie Geschke 42,38m
LG Potsdam LSH 07.09.1997
Diskus Carolin Sommerfeld 44,18m
SC Potsdam 25.08.2004
Hammer Mariel Rose 51,44m
LG Nord Berlin 11.09.2010
Vierkampf Silke Metzler 2372 P.
Motor Eberswalde 14.05.2003


Frauen


100 m Nadine Busch 12,39s
SC Berlin 06.09.1997
800 m Marina Albrecht 2:31,49 min
LG Wedel-Pinneberg 12.09.2004
1500 m Viola Bauer 5:56,94 min
SV Linde Schönewalde 15.09.2002
100mH Kerstin Jäckel 16,37s
Löwenberger SV 15.09.2002
Schweden SC Potsdam 2:23,29 min
Staffel Jander,Laubsch,Kuschke,Schröder 13.09.2003
3x800m LG Märkisch-Oderland 8:19,39 min
Völkner,Krüger,Deutschmann 27.04.2002
Weit Stefanie Kuhl 5,61m
SC Potsdam 13.09.2015
Drei Barbara Schenker 12,33m
LK Zug /Schweiz 06.09.1997
Hoch Barbara Schenker 1,70m
LK Zug /Schweiz 07.09.1997
Stab Claudia Hoch 3,00 m
VfV Spandau 10.09.2011
Kugel Katja Krol 15,89m
SV Kloster Lehnin 23.08.2006
Speer Geraldine Pethke 40,76m
VfV Spandau 13.09.2015
Diskus Anna Rüh 58,28m
SC Neubrandenburg 07.09.2013
Hammer Sophie Drieux 50,06m
LG Nord Berlin 01.07.2009
Vierkampf Nicole Kubiak 2171 P.
SV elektronik Hohen Neuendorf 14.05.2003



W30

100m 13,12s Pamela Ringhut 17.05.2009
Berliner SC
200m 28,30s Doreen Maack 17.05.2009
SC Frankfurt/O.
800m 2:36,42 min Jana Temmler 17.05.2009
OSC Berlin
1500m 5:29,97 min Viola Bauer
SV Linde Schönewalde
5000m
SWE 2:44,29 min LAC Ruppin 07.09.2013
Stützer-Koegst-Schönherr-Schommler
3x800m
100mHürden
Weit 4,92m Pamela Ringhut 17.05.2009
Berliner SC
Hoch 1,54m Maria Gaggl 17.05.2009
TSV Rudow
Drei 9,82m Bettina Polenz
Blau-Weiß Petershagen
Stab 2,05m Karina Rasmussen
AK Bröndby/Dk
Kugel 10,30m Sandra Rettschlag 09.09.2007
SG Vehlefanz
Diskus 30,53m Sandra Rettschlag 09.09.2006
SG Vehlefanz
Speer 38,50m Diana Lindenberg
LG Märkisch-Oderland
Hammer 26,16m Jessica Ombeck 11.09.2011
TSV Rudow
Vierkampf 1862 P. Sandra Rettschlag 17.05.2006
SG Vehlefanz



W35

100m 13,36s Susanne Herzog 12.09.2004
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
200m 27,48s Annette Koegst 12.06.2005
LAC Ruppin
800m 2:34,51 min Ines Trampel 12.09.2009
VfV Spandau
1500m 5:21,51 min Heike Jäckel 12.09.2010
Weißenseer SV
5000m
Schweden 2:35,53 min Stahl Hennigsdorf 13.09.2003
Marschalek,Meier,Herzog,Spitzenberger
3x800m 3:20,32 min electr.Hohen Neuendorf
Engeleit,Wicha,Hörrlein
100mHürden
Weit 4,88m Heike Flemming 12.06.2005
VfV Spandau
Hoch 1,40m Kerstin Jäckel 13.09.2015
TSG Bergedorf
Drei
Stab 2,20m Heike Flemming 16.06.2004
VfV Spandau 1922 e.V.
Kugel 10,87m Jeanette Denz 07.09.2013
HSG Uni Greifswald
Diskus 30,69m Michaela Matuschak 09.09.2006
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
Speer 33,67m Sandra Rettschlag 13.09.2009
SG Vehlefanz
Hammer 18,08m Katja Hermannek-Grasse 10.09.2011
LAC Berlin
Vierkampf 2128 P. Doreen Pagel
Motor Eberswalde



W40

100m 13,37s Annette Koegst 20.06.2007
LAC Ruppin
200m 27,46s Annette Koegst 07.06.2006
LAC Ruppin
400m 64,13s Angela Deutschmann 12.06.2005
LG Märkisch-Oderland
800m 2:31,43 min Jana Galenzowski 08.09.2012
TSG Lübbenau 63
1500m
 
5000m 20:07,43 min Andrea Gaede 17.05.2009
OSC Berlin
SWE 2:46,96 min Stahl Hennigsdorf 14.09.2008
Marschalek,Matuschak,Herzog,Rasmussen
3x800m
 
80m-Hürden
 
Weit 5,00m Angela Rau 12.06.2005
VfV Spandau
Hoch 1,50m Sabine Preuß 14.05.2003
Motor Eberswalde
Drei
 
Stab 2,20m Marina Protz
VfV Spandau
Kugel 11,19m Ute Schwanke 09.09.2007
PSV Olympia Berlin
Diskus 29,74m Jeannette Denz 10.09.2016
HSG Uni Greifswald
Speer 32,51m Sylvia Wunderlich 12.06.2005
SC Potsdam
Hammer 24,21 m Anja Witschas 07.09.2013
SV IGL Schöneiche
Vierkampf 2364 P. Sabine Preuß
Motor Eberswalde



W45

100m 12,91s Angela Rau 17.05.2009
VfV Spandau
200m 26,92s Angela Rau 17.05.2009
VfV Spandau
800m 2:39,99 min Ines Trampel 09.09.2017
VfV Spandau
1500m
5000m 22:08,17min Marina Hillebrand 12.06.2005
LUPUS-Team Zehdenick
SWE 2:56,67min Till,Sellheim,Eisenblatt,Rösler 08.09.2012
LAC Berlin
3x800m
80mHürden
Weit 5,21m Angela Rau 17.05.2009
VfV Spandau
Hoch 1,50m Sabine Preuß 16.06.2004
SV Motor Eberswalde
Drei
Stab
Kugel 11,08m Ute Schwanke 13.09.2008
PSV Olympia Berlin
Diskus 28,10m Ute Schwanke 17.05.2009
PSV Olympia Berlin
Speer 34,99m Andrea Zahn 10.09.2017
VfV Spandau
Hammer 26,99m Anja Witschas 09.09.2017
SV IGL Schöneiche
Vierkampf 2713 P. Sabine Preuß 09.05.2007
SV Motor Eberswalde



W50

100m 14,23s Carola Borgwardt 12.09.2010
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen
200m
800m 3:02,14 min Trientje Mohns 17.05.2009
TSV Rudow
1500m 6:41,59 min Heike Paape 17.05.2009
SV DJK Westen
5000m 22:25,58 min Till,Lasch,Hildebrand,Eisenblatt 10.09.2016
LAC Berlin
SWE 3:09,71min Trientje Mohns 17.05.2009
TSV Rudow
3x800m
80mHürden
Weit 4,74m Carola Borgwardt 17.05.2009
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen
Hoch 1,45m Carola Borgwardt 12.09.2010
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen
Drei
Stab
Kugel 10,76m Ute Schwanke 09.09.2017
PSV Olympia Berlin
Diskus 24,74m Ute Schwanke 09.09.2017
PSV Olympia Berlin
Speer 35,56m Karin Tast-Méndez Escob 12.06.2005
LG Nord Berlin
Hammer 30,07m Petra Fiedler 09.09.2017
Löwenberger SV
Vierkampf



W55

100m 14,36s Brigitte Schommler 12.06.2005
LAC Ruppin
200m 29,85s Brigitte Schommler 12.06.2005
LAC Ruppin
800m
1500m 5:48,30 min Elisabeth Westphal 17.05.2009
OSC Berlin
5000m 21:52,15min Gisela Göthel 12.06.2005
LG Märkisch-Oderland
Schweden
3x800m
80mHürden
Weit 3,70m Sabine Preuß 10.06.2015
SV Motor Eberswalde
Hoch 1,25m Sabine Preuß 10.06.2015
SV Motor Eberswalde
Drei
Stab
Kugel 11,34m Sabine Utheß 13.09.2003
LG Nike Berlin
Diskus 32,42m Sabine Utheß 13.09.2003
LG Nike Berlin
Speer 20,75m Gabriele Engwicht 17.05.2009
LTSV Forst
Hammer 26,93m Iris Winkler 13.09.2014
SV IGL Schöneiche
Vierkampf



W60

100m 15,32s Petra Zörner 17.05.2009
OSC Berlin
200m 31,88s Petra Zörner 17.05.2009
OSC Berlin
800m 2:54,18min Rita Schubert 10.09.2016
VfL Brandenburg
1500m
5000m
4x100m 64,42s OSC Berlin 12.06.2005
Geisler - Kothe - Bäcker - Möller
SWE
3x800m
80mHürden
Weit 3,85m Ursula Schmidt 09.09.2012
LG Nord Berlin
Hoch
Drei
Stab
Kugel 8,19m Sieglinde Hartung 17.05.2009
ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde
Diskus 19,24m Sieglinde Hartung 17.05.2009
ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde
Speer 19,53m Irene Baldow 09.09.2012
LG Nord Berlin
Hammer
Vierkampf



W65

100m 16,57s Nora Bäcker 12.06.2005
OSC Berlin
200m 34,76s Irene Geisler 17.05.2009
OSC Berlin
800m 3:14,67 min Viktoria Zickert 17.05.2009
LC Dosse Wittstock
1500m
5000m 21:14,12min Rona Frederiks 12.06.2005
OSC Berlin
Schweden
3x800m
80mHürden
Weit 3,45m Ursula Schmidt 10.09.2017
LG Nord Berlin
Hoch 1,15m Ursula Schmidt 10.09.2017
LG Nord Berlin
Drei
Stab
Kugel 7,58m Irene Baldow 13.09.2014
LG Nord Berlin
Diskus 18,70m Irene Baldow 10.09.2016
LG Nord Berlin
Speer 28,03m Beate Möller 12.06.2005
OSC Berlin
Hammer
Vierkampf



W70

100m
200m
400m 102,94s Brigitte Dau 12.06.2005
LG Süd Berlin
800m 3:31,31min Viktoria Zickert 08.09.2012
LC Dosse Wittstock
1500m
5000m 27:02,00min Brigitte Dau 12.06.2005
LG Süd Berlin
Schweden
3x800m
80mHürden
Hoch
Drei
Stab
Kugel 5,70m Ingrid Moldenhauer 13.09.2014
LG Nord Berlin
Diskus 13,63m Ingrid Moldenhauer 12.09.2015
LG Nord Berlin
Speer 28,03m Beate Möller 12.06.2005
OSC Berlin
Hammer
Vierkampf



W75

800m 3:48,77min Viktoria Zickert 10.09.2016
LC Dosse Wittstock